Ergebnisse der Saison 2017/18 -Vorrunde-

7. Spieltag

11.11.2017       7. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim D1SV DJK Kolbermoor
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Grubelnik Gertraud4673101444
Böhme Ingrid
Starzengruber Peggy4462012449Warter Claudia
Garschhammer Heidi5084100438Gutzat Isabell
Garschhammer Rosi534
3101403Konrad Rowena
Gesamt195512201734
Endergebnis5 :1
11.11. 2017       7. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim 1SKK Teisendorf 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Zibis Christoph5051013531Voitswinkler Franz
Kamml Edmund4973101461Schuhbeck Joh. sen.
Gruber Alfred 4521013505Schuhbeck Stefan
Streitwieser Andreas4870014536Schuhbeck Wolfgang
Gesamt1941502112033
Endergebnis1 :5
11.11.2017       7. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim gemischtESV Mühldorf
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Pastötter Clementine4250014505Schuster Marion
Gruber Karin4450014511Mittermaier Melanie
Ronny Heupel 4974100419Wellm Beate
Rosenmayer Petra5354100452Weber Susen
Gesamt190282081887
Endergebnis4 :2
=========================================================================================================================
6. Spieltag
29.10. 2017       6. Spieltag 
TSV NeuöttingSKC Surheim
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Hofbauer Silke4593101425Peggy Starzengruber
Steinbrecher Irmengard4030014480Garschhammer Rosi
Schwentek Hannelore4181013458Gerti Grubelnik
Kahler Manuela4712102470Heidi Gaschhammer
Gesamt1751602101833
Endergebnis2 :4
28.10.2017
       6. Spieltag 
SKK Bad Endorf 2SKC Surheim 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Feichtner Gerhard4762012497Zibis Christoph
Rexer Gabor4852012501Kamml Edmund
Kumpfmüller Wilhelm5041013509Streitwieser Andreas
Fuchs Franz5094100448Guber Alfred
Gesamt197492071955
Endergebnis3 :3
28.10. 2017       6. Spieltag 
Post SV Traunstein gem.
SKC Surheim gem.
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Lischke Luise3872012388Gruber Karin
Mährle Dieter4723101451Starzengruber Gerhard
Lischke Andreas5134100451Pastötter Rupert
Sandner Sabine4671013506Blümel Anton
Gesamt1839102061796
Endergebnis4 :2
=========================================================================================================================
5. Spieltag

Gemischte Mannschaft: -Spielfrei-

21.10.2017       5. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim D1ASV Miesbach D1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Starzengruber Peggy4612102435Posch Luise/Karch Michaela
Grubelnik Gertraud4821013505Hofberger Anna-Maria
Blümel Hilde4700014526Pangerl Sigrid
Garschhammer Rosi4963101462Mühlstein Helga
Gesamt1909602101928
Endergebnis2 :4
21.10. 2017       5. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim 1SV Aschau 3
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Streitwieser Andreas4331013454Schebesta Walter
Kamml Edmund4781013513Schnelzer Alois
Zibis Christoph4701013510Erber Sebastian
Blümel Anton4731013492Haindl Alfons
Gesamt1854402121969
Endergebnis0 :6
=========================================================================================================================
4. Spieltag
14.10. 2017       4. Spieltag 
Rot-Weiss BischofswiesenSKC Surheim
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Linossi Susanne4412102421Gerti Grubelnik
Bors Doreen4081013427Peggy Starzengruber
Steiger Emilia4551013503Heidi Garschhammer
Hochreiter Michaela4842012498Rosi Garschhammer
Gesamt178862101899
Endergebnis1 :5
14.10.2017       4. Spieltag
TSV NeuöttingSKC Surheim 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Schwentek Paul4843101458Enghuber Luggi
Auer Herbert5213101467Zibis Christoph
Keilhammer Walter4442012493Kamml Edmund
Tomic Zdravko5142102465Streitwieser Andreas
Gesamt196310261883
Endergebnis: 5 :1
14.10.2017       4. Spieltag
SV Wacker Burghausen gem.SKC Surheim gem.
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Harmuth Franziska4503101410Gruber Karin
Harmuth Siegfried4531,5012,5475Heupel Ronny
Demmelbauer Karl4772012513Blümel Anton
Gasßner Monika4743101446Kirchhof Sabine
Gesamt18549,5206,51844
Endergebnis:4 :2
=========================================================================================================================
10. Spieltag der Herren -vorverlegt-
07. Oktober 2017       10 .Spieltag
SKK Kirchanschöring 2SKC Surheim 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Eder Stefan5372102525Zibis Christoph
Hofmeister Alois4710014552Kamml Edmund
Stöckl Anton4772012484Pastötter Rupert
Schmid Josef4732012510Streitwieser Andreas
Gesamt1958602102071
Endergebnis:1 :5
=========================================================================================================================
3. Spieltag
30. September 2017       3. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim Jedinstvo Traunreut 2
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Zibis Christoph4902012505
Krkajic Milovan
Edmund Kamml4831013
534Paripovic Borislav
Gruber Alfred4681,5012,5475Balac Milenko
Streitwieser Andreas475
1013507Bardon Ingo
Gesamt1916
5,50010,52022
Endergebnis0 :6
30.09.2017       3. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim D1SV Wacker Burghausen 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Gerti Grubelnik4700014534Baumrucker Beatrix
Rosi Garschhammer5054100430Hinterschwepfinger Astrid
Peggy Starzengruber4171013443Kerscher Edeltraud
Heidi Garschhammer511
2012514
Werkstetter Sabrina
Gesamt1983

70291921
Endergebnis1 :5
30.09.2017       3. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim gemischtSV DJK Kolbermoor gem.
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Starzengruber Gerhard4194100338Konrad Gerd
Pastötter Rupert5034100318Federmann Erika
Gruber Karin4761,5012,5467Sigl Hans
Pastötter Clementine46031
01415Gross Christa
Gesamt185812,5203,51538
Endergebnis5 :1
=========================================================================================================================
2. Spieltag
22.09.2017       2 .Spieltag
SKC Töging-Erharting 4SKC Surheim 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Kolbinger Alexander4921013522Zibis Christoph
Gerstner Manuel5133101498Kamml Edmund
Buchberger Thomas5344100462Gruber Alfred
Leserer Alexander5604100509Streitwieser Andreas
Gesamt209912204
1991
Endergebnis:5 :1
24.09.2017       2. Spieltag 
SKK Bad Endorf 1SKC Surheim 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Bortolat Lara5042012506Grubelnik Gertraud
Feldhäuser Katja4773101439Starzengruber Peggy
Büttner Christina4531013470Blümel Hilde
Siferlinger Magdalena5073101484Garschhammer Heidi
Gesamt194192071899
Endergebnis4 :2
23.09.2017
       2. Spieltag 
SKK Bad Endorf gemischt
SKC Surheim gem.
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Zimmer Ingrid4463101397Schmitzberger Uschi
Obermaier Simone4482102437Starzengruber Gerhard
Bartsch Nicolas4984100392Kirchhof Sabine
Schlarb Alfred3870014496Blümel Anton
Gesamt177992071722
Endergebnis5 :1
=========================================================================================================================
1. Spieltag
Herren: -Spielfrei-
16.09.2017       1. Spieltag 
SKC Surheim 1KC Ruhpolding 1
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
Grubelnik Gerti5033101440Blisse Charleen
Garschhammer Rosi4901013539Hinterseer Silke
Blümel Hilde4842012491Petzold Isabell
Garschhammer Heidi5354100449Winkler Michaels
Gesamt2012102061919
Endergebnis4 :2
16.09.2017       1. Spieltag
SKC Surheim gemischtSV Aschau Frauen
Pastötter Clementine507
3
101488Becker Sandra
Gruber Karin4923101506Filipp Bianca
Blümel Anton4893101442
Artl Manuela
Heupel Ronny5294100461Tschinkel Else
Gesamt201713 2031897
Endergebnis: 6 :0
KegelSpielpunkteMannschaftspunkteMannschaftspunkteSpielpunkteKegel
=========================================================================================================================